Karachi Airport Informational Guide to Jinnah International Airport (KHI) - Non Official

TG341 Thai Airways International - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about Thai Airways International flight TG341, which currently operates between the airports of Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi Airport (Airport Code BKK) and Karachi - Jinnah International Airport (Airport Code KHI).
This flight data pertains specifically to the flight's details for Friday, December 08, 2023.

TG341 Thai Airways International from Bangkok

En Route - On-time
Flight Status for Friday 2023-12-08
This flight was also scheduled for Yesterday (2023-12-07). See it here
This flight is also scheduled for Tomorrow (2023-12-09). See it here
Airline information
Thai Airways International
Thai Airways International
Equipment: Boeing 777-200 / 200ER
Departure
Bangkok (BKK)
2023-12-08
Suvarnabhumi Airport
Departed at:
19:13
Terminal:
-
Gate:
-
Scheduled Departure Time: 18:50
Arrival
Karachi (KHI)
2023-12-08
Jinnah International Airport
Estimated Arrival Time:
22:00
Gate:
-
Scheduled Arrival Time: 22:25
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.karachi-airport.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight TG341 is scheduled to flight on Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday on a weekly basis.
Codeshare flight
This flight is shared with other airlines, this means that these other flights are the same:
Last Past Flights TG341
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Thursday
07 December
19:13
Bangkok (BKK)
22:22
Karachi (KHI)
3h 9min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
05 December
19:33
Bangkok (BKK)
22:39
Karachi (KHI)
3h 6min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - On-time
Sunday
03 December
18:50
Bangkok (BKK)
22:11
Karachi (KHI)
3h 21min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - On-time
Saturday
02 December
18:52
Bangkok (BKK)
22:07
Karachi (KHI)
3h 15min
Boeing 787-9
Boeing 787-9
Landed - On-time
Friday
01 December
18:50
Bangkok (BKK)
22:30
Karachi (KHI)
3h 40min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - On-time
Thursday
30 November
19:14
Bangkok (BKK)
22:18
Karachi (KHI)
3h 4min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
28 November
19:08
Bangkok (BKK)
22:20
Karachi (KHI)
3h 12min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - On-time
Sunday
26 November
18:50
Bangkok (BKK)
22:00
Karachi (KHI)
3h 10min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - On-time
Saturday
25 November
18:50
Bangkok (BKK)
22:17
Karachi (KHI)
3h 27min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - On-time
Friday
24 November
18:47
Bangkok (BKK)
22:08
Karachi (KHI)
3h 21min
Boeing 777-200
Boeing 777-200
Landed - On-time